Vendor List and Merchandise

Over 75

Talented vendors invite you

to discover unique crafts,

                                   to savor tempting foods, and

                                                                               to enrich your life!

Vendors by Booth Space   (Click for a printable list )

ARTS & CRAFTS, BUSINESS PROMOTION, Food, Non Profits, Kidz Zone

1 Maynardville Police Department

2 Joyce Donehew

3 Peace, Love, Junebugs (Nicole Brown)

4 Thunder Road Candle (Don & Pat Morgan)

5 See Saw Wood Products (Lynn Merritt)

6 See Saw Wood Products (Lynn Merritt)

7 Red Rage Crafts (Robin Almond)

8 Jenny Stith

9 Betty Davis

10 Betty Davis

10A Creations by Teresa (Teresa Brabston)

11 Webster’s Woodcrafts (Ralph Webster)

12 www.HopewellFarmTN.com (Eric & Nancy Martin)

13 Cutesy Customs (Audrey Lowe)

14 Pam’s Crafts (Pamela Bloink)

15  Stephany Nicley

21 Kay’s Market & Deli (Sponsor)

21 A Trish Johnson

22 American Legion Post 212

23 Cub Scout Pack 922 Hotdogs

24 Trippy Hippie Shave Ice

25 Reclaimed (Martia Flanagio)

26 Shafer’s Antique Engine & Lathe

36 Ag, FCE, & 4H Exhibits

37 Let’s Get Crafty (Nikki Lemons)

38 Face Painting

39 The Bake Shop (Tasha Brown)

40 Hawg Heaven BBQ (Rodney Malone)

41 Hawg Heaven BBQ (Rodney Malone)

42 Hawg Heaven BBQ (Rodney Malone)

43 Tacolandia

44 Children’s Games (John & Reyna Moss)

45 Children’s Games (John & Reyna Moss)

46 Sweets Treats by Emily (Emily Cooke)

47 Union County Health Dept

48 Caring Medical Center (Sponsor)

49 Soap Making Demonstration by Mother Creations

50 Tindell’s Farmhouse Bakery Beans & Cornbread

51 Smoky Mountain Home School Crafts

52 Union County Lions Club Snacks, Shave Ice

53 Leafguard

54 First Century Bank (Sponsor)

55 Rescue Squad Fried Oreos

56 Rescue Squad Fried Funnel Cakes

57 Rescue Squad Fried Funnel Lemonade

58 A& B Bookkeeping (Sponsor)

59 Goin’ Somewhere Photography and Gifts Misty & Shaunte’ Goin)

60 Mother Creations (Morgan Burns)

61 Blakely’s Closet (April Janeway)

62 MLI Creations (Mary Ivancovich)

63 Sharon Hansard

64 Betty Bullen Art (Stan & Betty Bullen) (Sponsor)

65 Festival Print “Cutting Time”

66 Union County Cemetery Association

67 Sassy Boutique Shop (Kathy Brannan)

68 Momma’s Queen Beez (Tabitha Faulkner)

68A Union County Election Commission

69 Chuck Painter Creations (Chuck Painter)

70 Donna Brown

71 Shannon Hatmaker & JoAnna Williams

72 Kelly Griffin Author

73 Comb Ridge Handcrafters (Jennifer Brook)

86 Comb Ridge Handcrafters (Jennifer Brook)

87 Ashley’s Creations (Ashley Cheek)

88 Savannah’s Garlands & Gifts (Tosha Woods)

89 Geri Joseph

90 Trinity Reigns Church

91A Howling Howie/Cora’s Boutique

91 Hometown Shack (Jacqueline Stallard)

92 Realty Executives Associates (Tammie Hill)

93 Lydia’s Scents (Lydia Adams)

94 Diane Lewis

95 Lighting the Wall (Sarah Foder)

96 Crafts by Krista (Denise Cooke)

97 Carolyn Janeway

98 Mrs. Greene’s Shop (Brenda Greene)

99 Help Bring Matthew (Connie Haynes)

100 Tri County Honor Guard & Veterans

102 Smokey/ Mushroom Log Demonstration

103 Check in &Information

104 Mr. Wilson’s Chair Caning & Basket Weaving Demonstration

E1 Model A’s

E2 Free Shuttle Bus

E3 Farmers Market

GZ1 Pure Romance (Kyla Beeler)

GZ2 Kelly’s Kreations (Kelly Webb)

GZ3 Crafting Traditions (Jamie Stinett Hemphill)

GZ4 Vinyl Kutz & Crafts by Marie (Marie Terry)

GZ5 Photos by Goin’ Somewhere Photography & Gifts

GZ6 Fiddle Contest Registration

KZ1 Train/Luttrell Volunteer Fire Dept

KZ2 Bounce House/Luttrell Volunteer Fire Dept

SBF Heritage Olympics

VP1 Tractor Cruise In

VP4 Four Elements Forge (Blacksmith)

VP6 Rigger Jed Custom Creation (Leather Worker)